Steirer-Cup

Donnerstag, 02. August
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 03. August
Union SV Ottendorf  Team - Union SV Raiba Ottendorf Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Gaishorn  Team - FC Mayr-Melnhof Gaishorn Team - SV St. Gallen  SV St. Gallen
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Nur Ergebnis
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Nur Ergebnis
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
USV Eggersdorf  Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Waisenegg  Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Nur Ergebnis
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh Team - AC Linden Leibnitz  AC Linden Leibnitz
Nur Ergebnis
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Nur Ergebnis
SC "MSG" Ei…  Team - SC Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Samstag, 04. August
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
SV Radmer  Team - SV Kupferschaubergwerk Radmer Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Nur Ergebnis
SC Parschlug  Team - SC Parschlug Team - SC Tragöß-St. Katharein  Tragöß-St. Katharein
SV Edelstauden  Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden Team - SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland  SU Riegersburg
Nur Ergebnis
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Nur Ergebnis
FC Kammern  Team - FC Kammern Team - SV Veitsch-Radex Trieben  SV Trieben
ESV LOK Selzthal  Team - ESV LOK Selzthal Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
Nur Ergebnis
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch  FC Veitsch
Atus Langenwang  Team - Atus Raika Langenwang Team - Atus Wartberg  Atus Wartberg
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV St. Radegund Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Nur Ergebnis
SV Breitenau  Team - SV Breitenau Team - Phönix Sparkasse Böhler Mürzzuschlag/Hönigsberg  Phönix Mürzzuschl.
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Schönegg  Team - UFC Schönegg Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  USV Kaindorf/H.
SV Traboch  Team - SV Traboch Team - SV Union Mautern  SVU Mautern
Nur Ergebnis
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Nur Ergebnis
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV St. Lambrecht Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
USV Siebing  Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
SV Stein/Enns  Team - SV ESIN Stein/Enns Team - FSV Union Raiffeisen Öblarn  FSV Öblarn
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Kalwang  Team - SV Union Raika Kalwang Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. Team - SV Stainach-Grimming  Stainach-Grimming
Nur Ergebnis
SV Übelbach  Team - SV Übelbach Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Ardning  Team - Tus Ardning Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Nur Ergebnis
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen Team - SC Gußwerk  SC Gußwerk
Nur Ergebnis
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - SV Therme Aqualux Fohnsdorf  SV Fohnsdorf
SV Turnau  Team - SV Turnau Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Miesenbach  Team - UFC Miesenbach Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Nur Ergebnis
Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Gröbming  Team - Tus Gröbming Team - FC Ausseerland  FC Ausseerland
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
SV Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 05. August
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Nur Ergebnis
FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Paldau  Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
USV Edelschrott  Team - USV Raiffeisenbank Edelschrott Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Tieschen  Team - SVU RB Tieschen Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Montag, 06. August
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Ticker-Reporter
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter