Steirer-Cup

Dienstag, 24. Juli
SV Lassing  Team - SV Lassing Team - FC Ausseerland  FC Ausseerland
Freitag, 27. Juli
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Nur Ergebnis
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
SV Eibiswald  Team - SV Raiffeisen Eibiswald Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Nur Ergebnis
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck  SV Oberaich
Nur Ergebnis
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S.  FC St. Nikolai i.S.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach  SV Raaba-Grambach
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Nur Ergebnis
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd Team - TUS Tondach Mureck  TUS Mureck
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Union Trocal Liebenau  SV Union Liebenau
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Nur Ergebnis
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
Nur Ergebnis
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 28. Juli
SV Hall  Team - Sportverein Hall Team - SV Stainach-Grimming  Stainach-Grimming
FC Tauplitz  Team - FC Tauplitz Team - FSV Union Raiffeisen Öblarn  FSV Öblarn
Nur Ergebnis
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Nur Ergebnis
FC Landl  Team - SG Grossreifling Team - Tus Ardning  Tus Ardning
SVU Mautern  Team - SV Union Mautern Team - WSV Eisenerz  WSV Eisenerz
Nur Ergebnis
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
FC Proleb  Team - FC Rohrer Proleb Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
SU Wörschach  Team - SU Wörschach Team - SV St. Gallen  SV St. Gallen
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
USV Kainbach/H.  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV RB Mariatrost
Nur Ergebnis
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach  FC Fernitz-Mellach
Nur Ergebnis
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV St. Radegund Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Nur Ergebnis
SV Pruggern  Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
Nur Ergebnis
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Nur Ergebnis
TUS St. Stefan/L.  Team - TUS St. Stefan/L. Team - SV Traboch  SV Traboch
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stein/Enns  Team - SV ESIN Stein/Enns Team - SV St. Martin/Grimming  SV St. Martin/G.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV Lieboch
SVU Kalwang  Team - SV Union Raika Kalwang Team - SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß  SV Union Wald
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Mariazell  Team - UFC HöZe Mariazell Team - SV Breitenau  SV Breitenau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
USV Eichberg  Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
USV Seckau  Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gratwein-Straßenge…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg  USV Waisenegg
Nur Ergebnis
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
USV Rollsdorf  Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Nur Ergebnis
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
Albersdorf/Prebuch  Team - USV Raika Magna Albersdorf-Prebuch Team - USV Pircha  USV Pircha
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ramsau  Team - FC Karl Pitzer Tiefbau Ramsau Team - FC Mayr-Melnhof Gaishorn  FC Gaishorn
Nur Ergebnis
USV Edelsbach  Team - USV Edelsbach RB Mittleres Raabtal Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
USV Vasoldsberg  Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Aigen/E.  Team - SV Aigen im Ennstal Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz  SV Oberwölz
Nur Ergebnis
GSV Wacker  Team - GSV Wacker Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hatzendorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen WM Hatzendorf Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf  DUSV Loipersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV St. Lambrecht Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Nur Ergebnis
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Nur Ergebnis
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Nur Ergebnis
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Nur Ergebnis
USC Eichkögl  Team - USC Raika Eichkögl Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
ESV Mürzzuschlag  Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag Team - SV Thörl  SV Thörl
Nur Ergebnis
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Nur Ergebnis
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Turnau  Team - SV Turnau Team - SV Raiffeisen Stanz  SV Stanz
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Nur Ergebnis
SV Neudau  Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  USV Kaindorf/H.
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - SU Bund Straden  SU Straden
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sonntag, 29. Juli
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Kathrein/Off.  Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off. Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
Nur Ergebnis
Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Tus Admont  Team - Tus Admont Team - Tus Gröbming  Tus Gröbming
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Nur Ergebnis
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Union SV Ottendorf  Team - Union SV Raiba Ottendorf Team - Usv Söchau  USV Söchau
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Dienstag, 31. Juli
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz Team - SV Thal  SV Thal

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol